Classes
Location:
Class Schedule Instructor

Tumble Tots (3 yrs)
Tumble Tots (3 yrs) Thursday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Coach Sammy Register


Tumble Tots (Ages 4-6)
Tumble Tots (Ages 4-6) (1 Seat Left) Tuesday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Coach Emily & Coach Brooke Register
Tumble Tots (Ages 4-6) (Full) Wednesday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Coach Sammy


Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 6-8)
Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 6-8) Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Coach Dani Register
Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 6-8) (Full) Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Emily
Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 6-8) Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Brooke Register
Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 6-8) Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Emily & Coach Brooke Register
Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 6-8) (Full) Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Emily & Coach Brooke
Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 6-8) Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Sammy Register


Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 9+)
Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 9+) (2 Seats Left) Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Coach Steve Register
Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 9+) (2 Seats Left) Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Kevin Register
Level 1 Tumbling (Ages 9+) Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Emily & Coach Brooke Register


Level 1.5 Tumbling
Level 1.5 Tumbling (Full) Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Steve
Level 1.5 Tumbling Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Coach Danny Register
Level 1.5 Tumbling Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Derrick Register
Level 1.5 Tumbling (Full) Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Danny
Level 1.5 Tumbling Thursday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Kevin Register


Level 2 Tumbling
Level 2 Tumbling Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Derrick Register
Level 2 Tumbling (1 Seat Left) Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Coach Steve Register
Level 2 Tumbling Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Kevin Register
Level 2 Tumbling Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Danny Register
Level 2 Tumbling (Full) Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Derrick


Level 2.5 Tumbling
Level 2.5 Tumbling Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Steve Register
Level 2.5 Tumbling Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Steve Register
Level 2.5 Tumbling Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Steve Register


Level 3 through 5 Tumbling
Level 3 through 5 Tumbling Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Steve Register


New Hope Solebury Flag/Pee Wee
New Hope Solebury Flag/Pee Wee Friday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Coach Kevin Register


New Hope Solebury JV/V
New Hope Solebury JV/V (1 Seat Left) Friday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Coach Steve Register


Flex Tech
Flex Tech Monday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Derrick Register
Flex Tech Thursday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Coach Kelly Register
Flex Tech Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Kelly Sally Register


Back Handsprings (Ages 12+)
Back Handsprings (Ages 12+) Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Danny Register
Back Handsprings (Ages 12+) Thursday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Danny Register


Boys Tumbling - Level 1 (Ages 4-6 yrs)
Boys Tumbling - Level 1 (Ages 4-6 yrs) Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Coach Kevin Register


Boys Tumbling - Level 1 (Ages 6-8 yrs)
Boys Tumbling - Level 1 (Ages 6-8 yrs) Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Danny Register


Boys Tumbling - Level 1 (Ages 9+ yrs)
Boys Tumbling - Level 1 (Ages 9+ yrs) (2 Seats Left) Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Coach Kevin Register


Boys Tumbling - Level 2
Boys Tumbling - Level 2 Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Danny Register
Boys Tumbling - Level 2 (2 Seats Left) Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Coach Danny Register
Boys Tumbling - Level 2 Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Kevin Register


Blitz
Blitz (Closed) Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Coach Steve
Blitz (Closed) Thursday 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Coach Steve


Open Hip Hop
Open Hip Hop (Closed) Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Coach Sammy


Open Tumbling
Open Tumbling (Closed) Friday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Coach Steve
Open Tumbling (Closed) Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Coach Steve
Open Tumbling (Closed) Monday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Coach Steve


Open Gym
Open Gym (Closed) Friday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Steve


Tiny Cheer (Ages 3-5)
Tiny Cheer (Ages 3-5) Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Coach Kelly Sally Register


Hip Hop Dance (Ages 6-9)
Hip Hop Dance (Ages 6-9) Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Sammy Register


Hip Hop Dance (Ages 8-12)
Hip Hop Dance (Ages 8-12) Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Sammy Register


All Star PREP Cheer Evaluations
Ages 5-8 Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Coach Kelly Sally Register
Ages 9 plus Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Kelly Sally Register


All Star PREP Dance Evaluations
Ages 5-8 Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Coach Sammy Register
Ages 9 plus Sunday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Coach Kelly Sally Register


Jump Tech
Jump Tech Monday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Coach Derrick Register
Jump Tech Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Coach Kelly Sally Register


Zumbini
Zumbini (Closed) Saturday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Shara


Code Red
Code Red (Closed) Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Coach Caleb
Code Red (Closed) Tuesday 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Coach Caleb


Renegades
Renegades (Closed) Sunday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Coach Rosie
Renegades (Closed) Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Coach Rosie


Rebels
Rebels (Closed) Sunday 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Coach Stephanie
Rebels (Closed) Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Coach Stephanie


Council Rock North Cheerleading Tumbling
Council Rock North Cheerleading Tumbling (Closed) Wednesday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Coach Steve


Upper Moreland High School Cheerleading
Upper Moreland High School Cheerleading (Closed) Tuesday 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Coach Steve


Bravo
Bravo (Closed) Sunday 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM Coach Caleb
Bravo (Closed) Wednesday 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Coach Rosie


New Hope Solebury Cheer Babies
New Hope Solebury Cheer Babies Friday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Coach Emily & Coach Brooke Register


Open Stunt
Open Stunt (Closed) Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Rosie