Classes
Location:
Class Schedule Instructor

Tiny Cheer FUNdamentals (Ages 3-5)
Tiny Cheer FUNdamentals (Ages 3-5) Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Coach Jess Register


Tiny Tumbling (ages 3-5)
Tiny Tumbling (ages 3-5) (Full) Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Coach Brooke


Mini Cheer FUNdamentals (ages 5-8)
Mini Cheer FUNdamentals (ages 5-8) Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Coach Kelly Sally Register


Parkour
Parkour (1 Seat Left) Thursday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Kevin Register


Jump Tech
Jump Tech Thursday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Coach Riley Register
Jump Tech Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Coach Hayley Register
Jump Tech Thursday 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Kelly Register


Open Tumbling
Open Tumbling Monday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM AE Coaches
Open Tumbling Friday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM AE Coaches
Open Tumbling Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM AE Coaches


Open Gym
Open Gym Friday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM AE Coaches


Cartwheels & Handstands (Ages 6-8)
Cartwheels & Handstands (Ages 6-8) Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Peyton Register
Cartwheels & Handstands (Ages 6-8) Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Danny Register
Cartwheels & Handstands (Ages 6-8) Saturday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM AE Coaches Register


Cartwheels & Handstands (Ages 9+)
Cartwheels & Handstands (Ages 9+) Saturday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM AE Coaches Register


Walkovers & Roundoffs
Walkovers & Roundoffs Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Derrick Register
Walkovers & Roundoffs (Full) Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Riley
Walkovers & Roundoffs (2 Seats Left) Saturday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM AE Coaches Register


Beginner Back Handsprings
Beginner Back Handsprings (Full) Wednesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Riley
Beginner Back Handsprings (Full) Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Lindsay
Beginner Back Handsprings (1 Seat Left) Tuesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Danny Register


Handsprings & Roundoff Back Handsprings
Handsprings & Roundoff Back Handsprings Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Emily Register
Handsprings & Roundoff Back Handsprings Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Riley Register
Handsprings & Roundoff Back Handsprings Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Coach Kevin Register


Beginner Tucks
Beginner Tucks Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Derrick Register
Beginner Tucks Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Danny Register
Beginner Tucks Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Danny Register


Advanced Tucks
Advanced Tucks Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Steve Register
Advanced Tucks Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Steve Register


Layouts & Twisting
Layouts & Twisting Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Coach Steve Register


Teen Tumbling
Teen Tumbling (1 Seat Left) Wednesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Coach Danny Register


Northampton Indians Cheer Tumbling Class
Mighty Mites Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Coach Julianna & Coach Riley Register
Junior Pee Wee Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM AE Coaches Register


Top Girl Training
Top Girl Training Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Coach Maria Register
Top Girl Training Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Coach Maria Register